ok so officially, I hate joey and felix. There, D: I don’t wanna but, they made summer all depressed. I know, its just a game but hey they BOTH are taking it too seriously! And summer is my friend so.. Yeah. Anyways enuff about that! Lets see :)

Today’s food blog choices…

Hamburgers and PIZZA!

They look so delicious… lets get some good food!

OMGOMGOMG! Most delicious and I GOT THE BEST LOOKING JUICIEST FOOD EVER.

YUMMY LOOKING RIGHT?! Don’t u just want to grab it out of the computer screen and just…dig in?! Man, it looks awesome :) I’m gonna go against my friend’s wishes and just..type in all the drama :) I might need some time tho. School is gonna start soon ): so i can’t really *sniff* *sniff* *sniff* WAHHHHHHHH I’ll post every week! I promisse :D

Advertisements