Just wanna clear up my blog planner. Officially hate old teenagers :O I haven’t been going on bms cuz its all bitchy people and my friends have school and I don’t. I hate you p.e.  but uh I’m gonna post up food NOW :)mah

hey hey :) lets talk about POCKY :D its the BESTEST SNACK IN THE WHOLE WORLD!

POCKY I LOVE U ESPECIALLY CHOCOLATE :DDD POCKKKYYYYYYYYYY

NEXT BOBA MILK TEA INVENTED IN TAIWAN :O WOOT TAIWAN BABBY!

YAY I LOVE IT! THE REFRESHING SIP WITH THE BOBA CHEWWYYY!! YUMMY

Now to delicious FISH AND CHIPS :)

MMMHMMM the yummy CRUNCH and CRISP! With tar tar sauce you can’t go wrong :D

ONTO CHIPS :D the real chips like potato chips? or “crisps” as you british people say.

YUMMY! The crunchy and salty crunch and that after taste :)

Advertisements